Authorization

 

Registration

Forgot your password?

Где можно китайские телефоны купить недорого . Все подробности бу картриджи на нашем сайте.

PREQVECA Awards

The company of the year on the Russian M&A market2015
1 place - "BINBank"
Awarding ceremony: Russia M&A Awards (VI Russian M&A Congress, Moscow, 26.11.2015)





The best investment bank on the Russian M&A market2015
1 place - "Gazprombank"
Awarding ceremony: Russia M&A Awards (VI Russian M&A Congress, Moscow, 26.11.2015)





The best local law firm on the Russian M&A market2015
1 place - "Salomon Partners"2 place - "DS Law"3 place - ""
Awarding ceremony: Russia M&A Awards (VI Russian M&A Congress, Moscow, 26.11.2015)







The best international law firm on the Russian M&A market2015
1 place - "Baker & McKenzie"2 place - "Squire Patton Boggs"3 place - "Herbert Smith"
Awarding ceremony: Russia M&A Awards (VI Russian M&A Congress, Moscow, 26.11.2015)







The best local consulting company on Russian M&A market2015
1 place - "Financial Consulting Group"2 place - "Lair"3 place - "NEO Centre"
Awarding ceremony: Russia M&A Awards (VI Russian M&A Congress, Moscow, 26.11.2015)







The best international consulting company on the Russian M&A market2015
1 place - "Эрнст энд Янг"
Awarding ceremony: Russia M&A Awards (VI Russian M&A Congress, Moscow, 26.11.2015)





Person of the year in the private equity industry2015
1 place - "RDIF"
Awarding ceremony: Russia PE Awards: Kirill Dmitriev, CEO of the Russian Direct Investment Fund (VII Russian Congress Private Equity, Moscow, 30.09.2015)





For the contribution to the development of the Private Equity indusry in Russia and CIS countries2015
1 place - "Baring Vostok Capital Partners"
Awarding ceremony: Russia PE Awards:Michael Calvey, Senior Partner, Director of Baring Private Equity International (VII Russian Congress Private Equity, Moscow, 30.09.2015)





The Best Private Equity Team2015
1 place - "Russia Partners"2 place - "VIY Management "3 place - "CapMan Russia"
Awarding ceremony: Russia PE Awards (VII Russian Congress Private Equity, Moscow, 30.09.2015)







The Best International Adviser in the Russian PE industry2015
1 place - "Ernst & Young Global "
Awarding ceremony: Russia PE Awards (VII Russian Congress Private Equity, Moscow, 30.09.2015)





The Best local Adviser in the Russian PE industry2015
1 place - "Financial Consulting Group"2 place - "Blaze Consulting"3 place - "Sberbank CIB"
Awarding ceremony: Russia PE Awards (VII Russian Congress Private Equity, Moscow, 30.09.2015)






The Best International Law Firm in the Russian PE industry2015
1 place - "Dentons"2 place - "Squire Patton Boggs"3 place - "Norton Rose Fulbright"
Awarding ceremony: Russia PE Awards (VII Russian Congress Private Equity, Moscow, 30.09.2015)







The Best local law firm in the Russian PE industry2015
1 place - "Salomon Partners"2 place - "Nektorov, Saveliev & Partners"3 place - ""
Awarding ceremony: Russia PE Awards (VII Russian Congress Private Equity, Moscow, 30.09.2015)







The Best VC Team2015
1 place - "Maxfield Capital"2 place - "VTB Capital"3 place - "Addventure"
Awarding ceremony: Russia VC Awards (III Venture Investors Forum, Moscow, 28.05.2015)






VC Exit-сделка2015
1 place - "DariPodarki.ru "2 place - ""
Awarding ceremony: Russia VC Awards (III Venture Investors Forum, Moscow, 28.05.2015)






The Best International Law Firm in the Russian VC industry2015
1 place - "Squire Sanders Moscow"2 place - "Linklaters"3 place - "Allen & Overy"
Awarding ceremony: Russia VC Awards (III Venture Investors Forum, Moscow, 28.05.2015)






The Best local law firm in the Russian VC industry2015
1 place - "Nektorov, Saveliev & Partners"2 place - "DS Law"3 place - "O2 Consulting company"
Awarding ceremony: Russia VC Awards (III Venture Investors Forum, Moscow, 28.05.2015)







The Best International Consulting Company in the Russian VС industry2015
1 place - "Deloitte"2 place - "PwC"3 place - "KPMG"
Awarding ceremony: Russia VC Awards (III Venture Investors Forum, Moscow, 28.05.2015)






The Best local consulting company in the Russian VC industry2015
1 place - "Financial Consulting Group"2 place - "Blaze Consulting"3 place - "ALTHAUS Consulting"
Awarding ceremony: Russia VC Awards (III Venture Investors Forum, Moscow, 28.05.2015)







The deal of the year on the Russian M&A market2014
1 place - "T2 RTK Holding"
Awarding ceremony: Russia M&A Awards: the deal of the creation of the JV Tele 2 - Rostelecom (V Russian M&A Congress, Moscow, 21.11.2014)





The Best local Adviser on the Russian M&A market2014
1 place - "VTB Capital"2 place - "Sberbank CIB"3 place - "Gazprombank"
Awarding ceremony: Russia M&A Awards (V Russian M&A Congress, Moscow, 21.11.2014)







The Best International Adviser on the Russian M&A market2014
1 place - "Ernst & Young - assessment and advisory services"2 place - "PwC"3 place - "Deutsche Bank"
Awarding ceremony: Russia M&A Awards (V Russian M&A Congress, Moscow, 21.11.2014)






The Best local law firm on the Russian M&A market2014
1 place - ""2 place - "Nektorov, Saveliev & Partners"3 place - "Liniya Prava"
Awarding ceremony: Russia M&A Awards (V Russian M&A Congress, Moscow, 21.11.2014)







The Best International Law Firm on the Russian M&A market2014
1 place - "Squire Sanders Moscow"2 place - "Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom"3 place - "Baker & McKenzie"
Awarding ceremony: Russia M&A Awards (V Russian M&A Congress, Moscow, 21.11.2014)







For the contribution to the development of the Russian PE indusry2014
1 place - "Siguler Guff"
Awarding ceremony: Russia Private Equity Awards: Drew J. Guff, Managing Director and Founding Partner, Siguler Guff (VI Russian PE Congress, Moscow, 17.09.2014)





PE Exit-сделка2014
1 place - "Tinkoff Bank"2 place - "Baring Vostok Capital Partners"3 place - "Horizon Capital Advisors"
Awarding ceremony: Russia Private Equity Awards: Deal - IPO TCS Bank, Funds - Baring Vostok, Horizon Capital and Vostok Nafta (VI Российский конгресс РЕ, Москва, 17.09.2014)







The Best Private Equity Team2014
1 place - "Baring Vostok Capital Partners"2 place - "Horizon Capital Advisors"3 place - "VTB Capital"
Awarding ceremony: Russia Private Equity Awards (VI Russian PE Congress, Moscow, 17.09.2014)







The Best International Law Firm in the Russian PE industry2014
1 place - "Goltsblat BLP"2 place - "Squire Sanders Moscow"3 place - "Dentons"
Awarding ceremony: Russia Private Equity Awards (VI Russian PE Congress, Moscow, 17.09.2014)







The Best local law firm in the Russian PE industry2014
1 place - "Salomon Partners"2 place - "Nektorov, Saveliev & Partners"3 place - "Legal capital partners"
Awarding ceremony: Russia Private Equity Awards (VI Russian PE Congress, Moscow, 17.09.2014)







The Best International Consulting Company in the Russian PE industry2014
1 place - "PwC"2 place - "EY (CIS)"3 place - "Grant Thornton"
Awarding ceremony: Russia Private Equity Awards (VI Russian PE Congress, Moscow, 17.09.2014)






The Best local consulting company in the Russian PE industry2014
1 place - "Sberbank CIB"2 place - "ALTHAUS Consulting"3 place - "Blaze Consulting"
Awarding ceremony: Russia Private Equity Awards (VI Russian PE Congress, Moscow, 17.09.2014)






The Best VC Team2014
1 place - "Runa Capital"2 place - "Almaz Capital Partners "3 place - "Mangrove Capital Partners "
Awarding ceremony: Russia VC Awards (II Venture Investors Forum, Moscow, (The Hypercube), 15.05.2014)







VC Exit-сделка2014
1 place - "Deal Angel"2 place - "Foresight Ventures"3 place - "BRIGHT CAPITAL"
Awarding ceremony: Russia VC Awards (II Venture Investors Forum, Moscow, (The Hypercube), 15.05.2014)




The Best International Law Firm in the Russian VC industry2014
1 place - "Squire Sanders Moscow"2 place - "Dentons"3 place - "Goltsblat BLP"
Awarding ceremony: Russia VC Awards (II Venture Investors Forum, Moscow, (The Hypercube), 15.05.2014)







The Best local law firm in the Russian VC industry2014
1 place - "Salomon Partners"2 place - "o2consulting"3 place - "Nektorov, Saveliev & Partners"
Awarding ceremony: Russia VC Awards (II Venture Investors Forum, Moscow, (The Hypercube), 15.05.2014)







The Best International Consulting Company in the Russian МС industry2014
1 place - "KPMG"2 place - "PricewaterhouseCoopers"3 place - "EY (CIS)"
Awarding ceremony: Russia VC Awards (II Venture Investors Forum, Moscow, (The Hypercube), 15.05.2014)







The Best local consulting company in the Russian VC industry2014
1 place - "ALTHAUS Consulting"2 place - "ADE Professional Solutions"3 place - "IC RUSS-INVEST"
Awarding ceremony: Russia VC Awards (II Venture Investors Forum, Moscow, (The Hypercube), 15.05.2014)






The Best Private Equity Team2013
1 place - "Russia Partners"2 place - "CapMan Russia"3 place - "Horizon Capital"
Awarding ceremony: Russia Private Equity Awards (V Russian PE Congress, Moscow, 30.10.2013)

Vladimir Andrienko, Head and Managing Partner, Russia Partners

Alexander Vlasov, Partner, Capman Russia

Magaletskyi Konstantin, Partner, Horizon Capital




PE Exit Deal2013
1 place - "SPSR-Exspress "2 place - "Svarog Capital Advisors"
Awarding ceremony: Russia Private Equity Awards: Deal "Sale of stake in SPSR-Express", Svarog Capital Advisors (V Russian PE Congress, Moscow, 30.10.2013)

Edwin Lukanov, Commercial Manager, SPSR-Exspress

Rudakov Evgeny, Parnter, Svarog Capital




The Best International Law Firm in the Russian PE industry2013
1 place - "Squire Sanders Moscow"2 place - "Baker Botts"3 place - "Dentons"
Awarding ceremony: Russia Private Equity Awards (V Russian PE Congress, Moscow, 30.10.2013)

Brooks Patrick, Партнер, Squire Sanders

Konstantin Ponomarev, Lawer, Baker Botts

Alexei Zakharko, Partner, Dentons




The Best local law firm in the Russian PE industry2013
1 place - "Al Rud"2 place - "Salomon Partners"3 place - "Nektorov, Saveliev & Partners"
Awarding ceremony: Russia Private Equity Awards (V Russian PE Congress, Moscow, 30.10.2013)

Alexander Zharskij, Partner, Law Firm Al Rud

Anton Klyachin, Managing Partner, Salomon Partners

Natalia Sokolova, Partner, Nektorov, Saveliev & Partners




The Best International Consulting Company in the Russian PE industry2013
1 place - "Эрнст энд Янг"2 place - "PricewaterhouseCoopers"3 place - "KPMG"
Awarding ceremony: Russia Private Equity Awards (V Russian PE Congress, Moscow, 30.10.2013)

Leonid Saveliev, Partner, EY




The Best local consulting company in the Russian PE industry2013
1 place - "ALTHAUS Consulting"2 place - "Financial Consulting Group"3 place - "Avers"
Awarding ceremony: Russia Private Equity Awards (V Russian PE Congress, Moscow, 30.10.2013)

Elena Gusakova, Business Development Advisor, ALTHAUS GROUP

Nikolay Leman, Partner, FCG

Leonid Nikitin, Managing Partner, Avers Group




PE Exit Deal2012
1 place - "EPAM Systems"
Awarding ceremony: Russia Private Equity Awards: "IPO EPAM Systems" (NYSE), Russia Partners Advisers (IV Российский конгресс РЕ, Москва, 25.10.2012)

Artak Oganesyan, Business Development Director, Russia and CIS, EPAM Systems and Alla Pianova, Head of the Moscow office, Russia Partners Advisers




The Best Private Equity Team2012
1 place - "Baring Vostok Capital Partners"2 place - "Russia Partners Advisers"3 place - "UFG Private Equity"
Awarding ceremony: Russia Private Equity Awards (IV Russian PE Congress, Moscow, 25.10.2012)

Ivan Zyuzin, Investment Director, Baring Vostok Capital Partners

Alla Pianova, Head of the Moscow office, Russia Partners Advisers

Ivan Litvintsev, Managing Director, UFG Private Equity




VC Exit Deal2012
1 place - "Sapato.ru"
Awarding ceremony: Russia Private Equity Awards: SAPATO.ru (to OZON), Fast Lane Ventures (IV Russian PE Congress, Moscow, 25.10.2012)

Matthieu Lannegrand, Chief Executive Officer, Sapato.ru and Alyona Osipova, Chief Investment Officer, Fast Lane Ventures




The Best Venture Capital Team2012
1 place - "Almaz Capital Partners "2 place - "Fast Lane Ventures"3 place - "Runa Capital"
Awarding ceremony: Russia Private Equity Awards (IV Russian PE Congress, Moscow, 25.10.2012)

Alyona Osipova, Chief Investment Officer, Fast Lane Ventures

Andre Bliznyuk, Partner, Runa Capital




The Best International Law Firm in the Russian PE&VC industry2012
1 place - "Squire Sanders Moscow"2 place - "Dentons"3 place - "Debevoise & Plimpton (Russia)"
Awarding ceremony: Russia Private Equity Awards (IV Russian PE Congress, Moscow, 25.10.2012)

Christopher A. Rose, Partner and David M. Wack, Partner, Squire Sanders

Alexei Zakharko, Partner, SALANS




The Best local law firm in the Russian PE&VC industry2012
1 place - "Salomon Partners"2 place - "Pepeliaev Group"3 place - "Egorov, Puginsky, Afanasiev & Partners"
Awarding ceremony: Russia Private Equity Awards (IV Russian PE Congress, Moscow, 25.10.2012)

Anton Klyachin, Managing Partner, Salomon Partners

Andrey Nosikov, Senior Lawer, Pepeliaev Group

Vladimir Lobastov, Deputy Managing Partner, Counsel, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners




The Best International Consulting Company in the Russian PE&VC industry2012
1 place - "Эрнст энд Янг"2 place - "PricewaterhouseCoopers"
Awarding ceremony: Russia Private Equity Awards (IV Russian PE Congress, Moscow, 25.10.2012)

Leonid Saveliev, Partner, Ernst & Young

Lev Vilyaev, Partner, PwC




The Best local consulting company in the Russian PE&VC industry2012
1 place - "Financial Consulting Group"2 place - "ALTHAUS Consulting"3 place - "Baker Tilly Russaudit"
Awarding ceremony: Russia Private Equity Awards (IV Russian PE Congress, Moscow, 25.10.2012)

Nikolay Leman, Partner, FCG

Rostislav Shatenok, Managing Partner, ALTHAUS Group

Eduard Kucherov, Head of Legal and Tax Department, Baker Tilly Russaudit